LoKation
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rent
  • Areas Covered
    1. Stuart Overview
    2. Jensen Beach Overview
    3. Hobe Sound Overview
    4. Palm City Overview
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1125 S Ocean DR, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
1/72

$785,000

$825,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths1,646 SqFt

1125 S Ocean DR, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
262 SE Monterey AVE, Stuart, FL 34996
1/35

$420,000

$435,900

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,001 SqFt

262 SE Monterey AVE, Stuart, FL 34996

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1754 Bay DR #1754, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
1/81

$1,200,000

$1,435,000

16.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,758 SqFt

1754 Bay DR #1754, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Listed by One Sotheby's International Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
13065 Albright CT #28, Wellington, FL 33414
1/26

$300,000

$317,500

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

13065 Albright CT #28, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Dalton Wade Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
450 N Victoria Park RD, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
1/32

$1,325,000

$1,350,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,420 SqFt

450 N Victoria Park RD, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

Listed by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3691 Cocoplum CIR #3534, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
1/30

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt

3691 Cocoplum CIR #3534, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2505 95th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32966
1/3

$22,500

$30,000

25.0%
0.17 Acres

2505 95th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2345 95th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32966
1/3

$22,500

$30,000

25.0%
0.17 Acres

2345 95th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
7406 Carmela WAY, Delray Beach, FL 33446
1/29

$712,000

$735,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,735 SqFt

7406 Carmela WAY, Delray Beach, FL 33446

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1827 Pinehurst DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
1/32

$505,000

$530,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

1827 Pinehurst DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
7480 NW 9th ST, Plantation, FL 33317
1/63

$790,000

$849,999

7.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

7480 NW 9th ST, Plantation, FL 33317

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
111 Briny AVE #5-10, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
1/50

$310,000

$339,000

8.6%
1 Bed1 Bath721 SqFt

111 Briny AVE #5-10, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Listed by Galt Ocean Realty Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
832 NW 47th ST, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
1/48

$310,000

$318,990

2.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,384 SqFt

832 NW 47th ST, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064

Listed by Homeinc Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3085 2nd AVE N, Palm Springs, FL 33461
1/21

$670,000

$725,000

7.6%
2 Baths2,000 SqFt

3085 2nd AVE N, Palm Springs, FL 33461

Listed by Frater Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
930 Osceola DR #2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
1/38

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
1 Bed1 Bath670 SqFt

930 Osceola DR #2, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
125 Ocean AVE #216, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
1/41

$475,000

$510,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

125 Ocean AVE #216, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
601 NE 1st AVE #4407, Miami, FL 33132
1/45

$420,000

$469,888

10.6%
1 Bed1 Bath550 SqFt

601 NE 1st AVE #4407, Miami, FL 33132

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1728 SW 4th CT, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
1/46

$1,000,000

$1,250,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,264 SqFt

1728 SW 4th CT, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2672 SW Import DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
1/38

$365,000

$359,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

2672 SW Import DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10372 SW 9th LN, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
1/56

$640,000

$649,999

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

10372 SW 9th LN, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2841 NE 33rd CT #303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
1/20

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

2841 NE 33rd CT #303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2175 S Ocean BLVD #Th-7, Delray Beach, FL 33483
1/86

$3,550,000

$3,850,000

7.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

2175 S Ocean BLVD #Th-7, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Listed by Zhemukhova

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LoKation
Chris Ortega
+1(772) 237-1134
christopher@luxurymartin.com
1500 E Atlantic Blvd. Pompano Beach, Fl., Pompano Beach

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      Cash Offer
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Areas Covered
      1. Stuart Overview
      2. Jensen Beach Overview
      3. Hobe Sound Overview
      4. Palm City Overview
      Contact
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LoKation
Chris Ortega
+1(772) 237-1134
christopher@luxurymartin.com
1500 E Atlantic Blvd. Pompano Beach, Fl., Pompano Beach